Teilnehmende Schulen

Teilnehmende Schulen 2020

Hinweis

Stand: 2021-04-20 10:20
Die Daten werden ein Mal pro Woche aktualisiert!

SKZ Schule
301042 Mary Ward Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Krems, Vereinigung von Ordensschulen Österreichs
302022 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule St. Pölten - Harland - Expositur
302032 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule St. Pölten, Dr. Theodor Körner II
302042 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule St. Pölten, Dr. Theodor Körner III
302052 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule St. Pölten, Dr. Theodor Körner IV
302062 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule St. Pölten, Viehofen
302092 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule St. Pölten, Pottenbrunn
302102 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule St. Pölten, St. Georgen am Steinfelde
303012 Niederösterreichische Wirtschaftsmittelschule Waidhofen an der Ybbs, Pocksteinerstraße
303016 Bundesrealgymnasium Waidhofen/Ybbs
303022 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule II Waidhofen an der Ybbs, Zell
304022 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Wiener Neustadt, Europaallee 1
305012 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Allhartsberg
305016 Öffentliches Stiftsgymnasium der Benediktiner, Seitenstetten
305022 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Amstetten, Pestalozzistraße
305026 Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium Amstetten
305042 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Ardagger
305052 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Aschbach-Markt
305062 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Ertl
305072 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Euratsfeld
305082 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Hollenstein an der Ybbs
305092 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Neuhofen an der Ybbs
305102 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Neustadtl an der Donau
305112 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Sonntagberg
305122 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule St. Peter in der Au
305132 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule St. Valentin, Schubertviertel, Interessens- und Begabungsorientierte Mittelschule
305142 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Seitenstetten
305152 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Haag
305162 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Amstetten, Hausmening
305172 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Wallsee-Sindelburg
305182 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Wolfsbach
305192 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Ybbsitz
305202 Private Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Amstetten
305212 Private Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Rosenau - Sonntagberg der Kongregation der Schwestern vom göttlichen Erlöser
305222 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Haidershofen
305232 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule St. Valentin, Langenhart
305242 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Amstetten, Mauer
305252 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Strengberg
305262 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule St. Peter in der Au, Ramingtal
306012 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Alland
306022 Praxis Niederösterreichische Mittelschule der pädagogischen Hochschule NÖ
306026 Bundesgymnasium Baden, Frauengasse
306032 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Baden
306062 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Hirtenberg
306102 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Teesdorf
306122 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Weissenbach an der Triesting
306142 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Ebreichsdorf
307032 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Hainburg an der Donau
307062 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Ebergassing
308012 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Auersthal
308032 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Dürnkrut
308092 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Hohenruppersdorf
308122 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Marchegg
308132 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Matzen - Raggendorf
308152 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Orth an der Donau
308162 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Zistersdorf
309022 NÖ Musikmittelschule Gmünd
309032 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Bad Großpertholz
309042 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Heidenreichstein
309062 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Schrems
310012 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Göllersdorf
310026 Erzbischöfliches Realgymnasium und Aufbaugymnasium Hollabrunn
310052 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Hollabrunn
310062 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Pulkau
310072 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Ravelsbach
310102 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Sitzendorf an der Schmida
310112 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Wullersdorf
310122 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Zellerndorf
310132 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Ziersdorf
311016 Bundesgymnasium, Bundesaufbaugymnasium und Bundesaufbaurealgymnasium Horn
311022 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Eggenburg
311032 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Gars am Kamp
311042 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Horn
311052 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Irnfritz - Messern
312026 Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium Korneuburg
312032 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Hausleiten
312042 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Korneuburg I
312052 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Korneuburg-Sport-und Kreative Modellschule II
312062 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Langenzersdorf
312072 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Stockerau - Ost
312082 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Stockerau - West
312092 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Gerasdorf bei Wien
313012 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Albrechtsberg an der Großen Krems
313032 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Grafenegg
313042 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Furth bei Göttweig
313072 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Mautern an der Donau
313082 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Rastenfeld
313092 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Spitz an der Donau
314012 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Hainfeld
314016 Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium Lilienfeld
314032 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Lilienfeld, Schihauptschule
314052 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Traisen
315012 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Yspertal
315016 Öffentliches Stiftsgymnasium und Oberstufenrealgymnasium der Benediktiner, Melk
315032 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Kilb
315052 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Loosdorf
315072 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Melk
315102 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule St. Leonhard am Forst
315112 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Ybbs an der Donau
315132 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Emmersdorf an der Donau
315142 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Hürm
315152 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Persenbeug - Gottsdorf
316012 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Asparn an der Zaya
316032 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Gaweinstal
316042 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Großkrut
316062 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule I Laa an der Thaya
316072 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule II Laa an der Thaya
316082 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule I Mistelbach
316092 Niederösterreichische Europa Mittelschule II Mistelbach
316102 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Poysdorf I
317012 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Brunn am Gebirge-Maria Enzersdorf
317022 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Gumpoldskirchen
317042 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Hinterbrühl
317046 Bundesrealgymnasium unter bes. Berücksichtigung d. sportlichen Ausbildung, Maria Enzersdorf
317062 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Mödling, Lerchengasse
317082 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Perchtoldsdorf
318012 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Aspang-Markt
318016 Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium Neunkirchen
318022 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Edlitz
318062 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Neunkirchen, Augasse
318092 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Pitten
318132 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Scheiblingkirchen - Thernberg
318142 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Ternitz
318172 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Zöbern
319012 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Böheimkirchen
319022 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Eichgraben
319036 Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium Purkersdorf
319042 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Herzogenburg
319062 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Neulengbach
319072 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Ober-Grafendorf
319082 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Wölbling
319092 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Pressbaum
319112 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Pyhra
319122 Private Niederösterreichische Mittelschule des Institutes Sacré Coeur der Erzdiözese Wien in Pressbaum
319132 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Traismauer
319152 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Altlengbach
319162 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Frankenfels
320012 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Gaming
320022 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Göstling an der Ybbs
320032 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Gresten
320042 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Lunz am See
320052 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Oberndorf an der Melk
320082 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Scheibbs
320092 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Steinakirchen am Forst
320102 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Wieselburg
321032 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Atzenbrugg
321052 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Sieghartskirchen
321072 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Marc Aurel
321082 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule I Tulln
321132 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Klosterneuburg, Langstögergasse
322022 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Groß-Siegharts
322032 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Kautzen
322042 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Raabs an der Thaya
322052 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Vitis
322082 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Waidhofen an der Thaya
323022 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Bad Erlach
323042 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Kirchschlag in der Buckligen Welt
323052 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Krumbach
323102 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Wiesmath
323112 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Winzendorf - Muthmannsdorf
325012 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Allentsteig
325022 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Arbesbach
325032 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Groß Gerungs
325042 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Langschlag
325062 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Rappottenstein
325072 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Schönbach
325112 Niederösterreichische Mittelschule Stift Zwettl